N320 Series
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

N320-30M

Digi-Key Part Number
TL1513-ND
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Product Number
N320-30M
Supplier
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 30M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 98.4' (30.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Length - Overall
98.4' (30.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex
Ratings
FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
0.20dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
141,18000 €41,18 €
1037,79500 €377,95 €
2536,34120 €908,53 €
5035,13000 €1 756,50 €
10033,19170 €3 319,17 €
25032,22264 €8 055,66 €
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
N320-30M-ND
TL1513
Standard Package1