EUR | USD

Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 634
634 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
634 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/26
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND SPL PL90 LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 201 - Immediate Available: 201 $16,13000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
VLM-650-03 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPA-ND VLM-650-03 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 2.5MW 915 - Immediate Available: 915 $18,31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 2.5mW
-
VLM-650-03 LPT Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPT - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPT-ND VLM-650-03 LPT Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 1MW 504 - Immediate Available: 504 $18,31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 1mW
-
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND SPL PL90_3 LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 372 - Immediate Available: 372 $20,44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
VLM-650-01 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-01 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-01-LPA-ND VLM-650-01 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.4MM DIA 272 - Immediate Available: 272 $23,71000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND OPV314YAT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 216 - Immediate Available: 216 $25,21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND OPV330 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 408 - Immediate Available: 408 $5,34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND OPV380 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 117 - Immediate Available: 117 $5,45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND 1054 LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 1 240 - Immediate Available: 1 240 $5,95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND OPV322 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 104 - Immediate Available: 104 $6,32000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND 1057 LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 582 - Immediate Available: 582 $8,95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND D6505I LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 486 - Immediate Available: 486 $11,93000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND OPV310 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 102 - Immediate Available: 102 $14,24000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
VLM-650-02 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-02 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-02-LPA-ND VLM-650-02 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.5MM DIA 340 - Immediate Available: 340 $23,71000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.6V ~ 5V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND OPV314AT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 211 - Immediate Available: 211 $25,52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND TPGEW1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 288 - Immediate Available: 288 $40,56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND D405-120 LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 116 - Immediate Available: 116 $74,70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND 1058 LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 227 - Immediate Available: 227 $8,95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV314YBT Datasheet OPV314YBT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1885-ND OPV314YBT LASER DIODE 850NM PANEL MOUNT ST 123 - Immediate Available: 123 $25,21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
QPGEW1S03H Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-QPGEW1S03H-ND QPGEW1S03H EPI4 PULSE LASER QUAD 905NM 27W 200 - Immediate Available: 200 $49,73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 14.7V 10A 85mW Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
LQPGAU1S03 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-LQPGAU1S03-ND LQPGAU1S03 EPI3 PULSE LASER 905NM 20W 150 - Immediate Available: 150 $52,50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
LU Active 905nm 14.7V 10A 30W Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
LTPGAU1S09 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-LTPGAU1S09-ND LTPGAU1S09 EPI3 PULSE LASER HERMETIC 905NM 149 - Immediate Available: 149 $53,55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
LU Active 905nm 12.8V 30A 75W Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
VLM-520-53 LPA Datasheet VLM-520-53 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-520-53LPA-ND
VLM-520-53 LPA Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 520NM 4MW 10.5MM DIA 37 - Immediate Available: 37 $62,00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 520nm 3V ~ 7V 100mA 4mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 $3,07912 2 500
Non-Stock
Minimum: 2 500
Tape & Reel (TR)
Alternate Packaging
-
Active 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 1 706 - Immediate Available: 1 706 $9,18000
-
Cut Tape (CT)
Alternate Packaging
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
Results per Page
Page 1/26
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

12:49:26 1.24.2020